Ponding Buksan

18 Stafford Ave New York, NY 10312 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5009670

Submitted To:

Water / Sewer

Kategorya:

Ponding

Tiningnan:

21 beses

Lugar:

Ardon Heights

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

This issue was imported from a previous system where it was identified as #3745874.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the ponding located at an intersection?
S. Yes
T. Is this a reoccurring problem?
S. Yes

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.