Parking Enforcement Archived

Gaylord Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3010

Issue ID:

5009741

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Parking violations on both sides of the street. No Parking signs clearly visible.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. No Parking on Gaylord St. needs enforcement.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.