Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Pothole Acknowledged

163 Halpin Ave Staten Island, NY 10312, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5010304

Submitted To:

Road Conditions

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Ardon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This issue was imported from a previous system where it was identified as #4344314.

also asked...
Q. What type of condition are you reporting?
A. Single Pothole

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.