Abandoned house Archived

4602 Wythe Ave Richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50105

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Description

House abandoned for 8 years . Rotting wood, overgrown shrubs, rodent infestation, peeling paint, back yard overgrown, fence in poor repair, potential for homeless/illegal activity


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.