Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Street Resurfacing Acknowledged

Forest Ave New York, NY 10314 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 201140

Issue ID:

5010719

Submitted To:

Road Conditions

Category:

Street Resurfacing

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Mariners Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

This issue was imported from a previous system where it was identified as #1095524.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.