Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1900 4th Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18280

Issue ID:

50108

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

155 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

in the entire 1900 block of 4th Ave, rear alley, odd side of the street - brush/furniture/fencing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.