Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Unsanitary Conditions Acknowledged

80 Morningstar Rd New York, NY 10303 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 201140

Issue ID:

5011236

Submitted To:

Sanitation / Litter

Category:

Unsanitary Conditions

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Mariners Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

This issue was imported from a previous system where it was identified as #4018889.

also asked...
Q. Is the condition on City-owned or private property?
A. City-Owned
Q. Is the property vacant?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.