Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

614 S Laurel St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18280

Issue ID:

50113

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

behind the home, couches and furniture, in front of the home - broken furniture and an entertainment center.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.