Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Được thừa nhận

5001 Cadiz Way South Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 65

ID Vấn đề:

5011512

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

35 lần

Được báo cáo thông qua:

https://www.stpete.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Mô tả

Street light between 5001 and 5011 Cadiz Way South needs repairing. Dangerously dark.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video