Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

TE - Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Acknowledged

Davis St & 35th Ave OAKLAND 94601 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14981085

Issue ID:

5011529

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Harrington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

846346

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.