Street Light Issue Open

Inkster MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

5011784

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light is out on the street in front of my house. Second street light on Mar Ann also appears to be out.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...