Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

810 Lawrence St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5011792

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

313382

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage not picked up on East side of Lawrence North of 8th Street

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.