Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance Archived

1357 Colusa St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5625

Issue ID:

5011825

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

1801 Sacramento st , 3 units bottom unit aptA has garbage bags on street that don’t fit in garbage , clothes dumped on buckles st. Male living in RV behind garages. At least 15 - 20 people coming and going from one unit.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Grandma (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.