Tree Concern Open

Ellicott City MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5013398

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree along side has several falling branches. Looking very unhealthy and sick. Thinks it could be dead. Please inspect.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. On the corner of St Johns Lane and Highpoint
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...