Animal Concern - Pig Archived

25 Sundew Road Savannah, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 78525

Issue ID:

5014120

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Animal Concern

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

Resident has issue with animal digging

also asked...
Q. What type of animal is of concern?
A. Feral Hogs
Q. Is the animal dead?
A. No
Q. If the animal is dead, where is it located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of Animal (i.e. address, intersection)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Closed Amber Capps (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.