Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Park Признана

Oakland 94601 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Civic Points: 5925

Issue ID:

5014341

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Park

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

846477

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Gang graffiti

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

3 Comment

  • Признана City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Miguel Lopez (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.