Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

211 Lincoln Road East Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 270

Issue ID:

5014342

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

People constantly dump here. Is there a way we can stop it from happening. Currently there is garbage strewn all down the street.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.