Codes Compliance Archived

846 35th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

5014350

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

89 times

Reported:

on

Description

Newly installed fence is above 6 ft tall

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.