Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2016 Princess Anne Ave Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50145

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

large sofa on front sidewalk at 2016 princess anne avenue, blocking public right of way and safe egress of pedestrians.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.