Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Private Property Archived

689 Henry St Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5014508

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

robbery

Description

This car was dropped off and has been parked in front of my house for two nights now. Looks like a stolen car with no license plate or front bumper


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.