Traffic, Street Sign or Light Issue Archived

5662–5706 Richardson Rd Sarasota 34232, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5015144

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Traffic, Street Sign or Light Issue

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Crossing sign has been turned and not facing roadway

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Sign
Q. What street is the issue on?
A. Richardson
Q. What is the nearest cross street?
A. deer hollow blvd
Q. What direction are you traveling?
A. east

Nearby Issues

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.