Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

Old Southeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5015175

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

44 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

There are political signs all over the place in and around old southeast that are improperly placed in the City easement - between the street and the sidewalk. They are ugly, trashy and need to be removed.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Snipe signs

1 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.