Codes Compliance Archived

3037 Burlington Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5015402

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

car blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.