Illegal Dumping Archived

Meadows Dr Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1975

Issue ID:

5015744

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

See picture Garbage dropped off on the bus side of the power station toward the rocks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.