Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1617 N. 23rd Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50162

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Paul

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree Limbs in back of this alley behind this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.