Acknowledged by: City of Chicago

Traffic Signal Out Acknowledged

3100 S Wentworth Ave CHICAGO, IL 60616 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 101479810

Issue ID:

5016587

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Armour Square

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-02907676

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Emergency Resolved - Small Gang Project Transfer Outcome

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.