S-WASTE: Debris Archiviert

2983 Victoria Cir Macon 31204, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

5016989

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Kategorie:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Angesehen:

180 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Macon

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash

Duplikat von:

4988874

Beschreibung

Missed trash pickup and loose garbage

auch gefragt...
F. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
F. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
F. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

5 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.