Illegal Dumping Archived

212 Lemon St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54655

Issue ID:

5017001

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped on city property


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.