Anerkannt von: Treasure Island, FL

Codes Compliance Anerkannt

Empty Lot Capri Blvd Treasure Island, Florida Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 270

Fall-ID:

5017150

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Angesehen:

367 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Treasure Island

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. The empty lot on top of Capri Blvd has not been mowed in months!

3 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video