Tree Issue in Right of Way Closed

2405 Wade Ave Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29080

Issue ID:

5017257

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

434244

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

3' diameter tree down blocking the sidewalk

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...