Trash & Recycling (We missed your pickup) Archived

4341 S Rock St Gilbert 85297 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5017260

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Missed Black/Blue Pickup

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2018-32816

Description

Recycling was picked up but trash was not.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.