Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

ANIMAL ABUSE Acknowledged

737 Cordova Place Nw Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5017399

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Near N Valley

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

181013-000683

Description

Animal chained and beaten by male in white blazer SUV


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.