Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

Savannah 31411 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505

Issue ID:

5017742

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Covenants Concern

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

House has been possessed by lender and falling into disrepair. No yard maintenance, no property cleanup. House appears abandoned.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Mowing Required, Dead Shrubbery and/or Plants, Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. 203 Pettigrew Drive

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.