Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

110 Howard Ave Arnold 21012, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5017995

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Arnold

Reported:

on

Description

2 cars Driveway backyard

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. don’t know

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.