Overgrown Lots Archived

1211 Ashley Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

50181

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Description

This is a vacant lot with overgrown grass.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.