Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1700 Blk Of Lakeview Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50184

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattresses, furniture and other various items in the alley to be removed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.