Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2001 R St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50189

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Referred to DPW via #47562: 2000 Blk R St bet 20th and 21st - reported as illegal dump, however the DCD inspection reveals this block needs bulk pickup


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.