Codes Compliance Archived

9645 Treasure Lane Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5018965

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

46 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4917376

Description

Owner has put wood fencing around the carport to hide construction and a contractor has been working on something for weeks now.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.