Sidewalks and Curb damage Archivé

636 Orange St New Haven 06511, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 41580

ID du Problème:

5019227

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

451 fois

Quartier:

Bishop-Hine

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk cracking and lifting up from base of tree to 640 orange st. Asphalt patch also uneven. Previously reported in 2017 but not inspected.


Post a New Comment

12 Commentaire

  • Angelika Bruckuf (Registered User)

  • steve21 (Registered User)

  • Tommy (Registered User)

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • steve21 (Registered User)

  • archcmt (Registered User)

  • Tommy (Registered User)

  • Clos Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Angelika Bruckuf (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.