Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Kinilala

1922 Ridgewood St Houston, TX 77006, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5019336

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Tiningnan:

532 beses

Lugar:

Montrose

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

313725

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

The Guild throws item behind trash dumpster or easement hoping the city will pick up junk.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What violation would you like to report?
S. Trash/rubbish
T. Is the Violation near any of the following?
S. Church

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video