Street Signs Archived

101 Watertown Street Watertown, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5019523

Submitted To:

City of Watertown

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

313 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian Crossing sign with sticker on it. Sticker needs to be removed.


4 Comments

  • Joseph Mahoney (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged D.P.W. (Registered User)

  • Brandon K., Westwood MA Precinct 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Jeanne Ostroff (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.