Illegal Dumping Archived

544 Curtola Pkwy Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5019544

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped by Everett Alley.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Roland R., Facilities & Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.