Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

100 Bay State Rd Boston 02215, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5019875

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002684243

Tagged:

odor

Description

Gas smell


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.