Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

Sw College Ave & Sw 10th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5019887

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

75 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

85917

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash is littered all throughout this parking lot and doesn't ever seem to be cleaned up.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.