REPLACE STREET LIGHT Acknowledged

West Road New York, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

502051

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

582 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

http://rioc.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

STREET LIGHT WAS REMOVED DURING PARKING AREA IN FRONT OF CHURCH, NOW NEEDS TO BE REPLACED.

also asked...
Q. What is wrong with light
A. Need a new Street Light

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.