REPLACE BENT STREET LIGHT Acknowledged

888 Main Street New York, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

502056

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

1100 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

http://rioc.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

HURRICANE DAMAGED STREET LIGHT NEEDS REPLACEMENT

also asked...
Q. What is wrong with light
A. Its Smashed

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.