Street Sweeping Archived

2840 Edwards Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1066860

Issue ID:

5020597

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

168 times

Reported:

on

Description

Much debris on street after flooding

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. Edwards Ave

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.