Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

503 Strawberry St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50206

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofas and other debris left in the alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.