Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Sign Issue Acknowledged

Commercial Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26560

Issue ID:

5020672

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

FORT SQUARE - MISSING ONE WAY SIGN GOING UP HILL

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.