Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Water Issues Acknowledged

50 River Road Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5020695

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Giovanna Gallego (508) 823-4243

also asked...
Q. What type of water issue?
A. Road paved two years ago and she's still getting water (pretty deep) in her driveway. She said she cannot get to her mailbox.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.